Search for
Birth:July 21 1947
Death:Mar 3 1981
Name:William Seward "Billy" Burroughs
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for William Seward "Billy" Burroughs in All Collections

1 - 20 of 488,758 results
Results
William Seward Burroughs ...
William Seward Burroughs ...
William Seward Burroughs ...
William Seward Burroughs ...
William Seward Burroughs ...
William Seward Burroughs
Texas Births, 1926 - 1995
Son:Name of child
Birth of son:Day Month 1947 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
William Colvin Burroughs ...
William Franklin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Franklin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Franklin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Franklin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Calvin (billy) Burroughs ...
William Calvin 'billy' Burroughs ...
William Calvin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Calvin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Calvin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Calvin "billy" Burroughs ...
William Seward Burroughs Jr
Texas Births, 1926 - 1995
Birth:Day Month 1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
William S. Burress
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William S. Bouroughs
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Results per page:
Page 1 of 24,438
 
Loading...
Loading...