Search for
Birth:Oct 20 1646
Death:Sep 16 1682
Name:Samual Wadsworth
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Samual Wadsworth in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,066,770 results
Results
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth
England Marriages, 1538–1973
Marriage:Day Month 1673 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Samual Wadsworth
England Marriages, 1538–1973
Marriage:Day Month 1673 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samual Wadsworth ...
Samuel Wadsworth
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Results per page:
Page 1 of 53,339
 
Loading...
Loading...