Search for
Birth:June 18 1893
Death:Apr 1 1959
Name:Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte in All Collections

1 - 20 of 17,236 results
Results
Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte ...
Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte ...
Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte ...
Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte ...
Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte ...
Brynjulv Torsteinson Røte ...
Brynjulv Nilsson Røte ...
Brynjulv Sjursen Røte ...
? Brynjulv Røte ...
Sjur Torsteinson Røte ...
Thorsteen (torstein) Torgeirson Torsteinson Kvåle Kvaale Kvåle ...
Torgeir B. Røte ...
John T. Rote
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George B Rote ...
Jack B Rote ...
Herman B. Rote ...
Results per page:
Page 1 of 862
 
Loading...
Loading...