Search for
Birth:Oct 15 1820
Death:Mar 18 1918
Name:Miles Rainwater Barnett
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Miles Rainwater Barnett in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,682,670 results
Results
Miles Rainwater Barnett ...
Miles Rainwater Barnett ...
Miles Rainwater Barnett ...
Miles Rainwater Burnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles Barnett ...
Miles R. Barnett
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Results per page:
Page 1 of 134,134
 
Loading...
Loading...