All results for Rex T Kontz in All Collections

1 - 20 of 441,441 results
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... Office Department, according to Postmaster General Lawrence F. O'Brien. Contract for the work has been awarded, O'Brien said, to RexT. Kontz, a builder here Groundbreaking ceremonies for the new structure..."
Date:Nov 1 1966
Publication:Phoenix, Arizona, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... councilman from Lupton J Tonney Bowman who holds law and engineering degrees RexTKontz former em ployee of the Bureau of Indian Af fairs Raymond H Tso with the Public Health Agency and Cecil J Largo..."
Date:Aug 7 1978
Publication:Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... and engineering degrees; RexT. Kontz, former employee of the Bureau of Indian Affairs; Raymond H. Tso, with the Public Health Agency; and Cecil J. Largo of The major issues addressed by the candidates were..."
Date:Aug 9 1978
Publication:Farmington, New Mexico, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"..., Ariz.; J. Tonney Bowman, who holds law and engineering degrees; RexT. Kontz, former employee of the Bureau of Indian Affairs; Raymond H. Tso, with the Public Health Service; and Cecil J. Largo..."
Date:Aug 10 1978
Publication:Farmington, New Mexico, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... councilman from Lup-ton, Ariz.; J. Tonney Bowman, who holds law and engineering degrees; RexT. Kontz, former employee of the Bureau of Indian Affairs; Raymond H. Tso, with the Public Health Agency; and Cecil..."
Date:Aug 7 1978
Publication:Farmington, New Mexico, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... Bardell, George Myers, Mrs. Leona Cole and Tobe Francisco, all ONEO administrators; Jimmy Francisco, Joe Francisco, Gloria Emerson, Carl Gorman, Leon Grant, Elmer Lincoln Sr., RexT. Kontz, and Andrew Pete..."
Date:June 22 1967
Publication:Farmington, New Mexico, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... Commission; state Sen. John Pinto of Gallup; Perry Allen, former tribal prosecutor; Raymond R. Smith councilman from Lupton, Ariz.; J. Tonney Bowman, who holds law and engineering degrees; RexT. Kontz, former..."
Date:Aug 7 1978
Publication:Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States of America
John T Kontz ...
John T Kontz ...
John T Kontz
California, Marriages, 1960 - 1985
Birth:Circa 1955
Marriage:Day Month 1981 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
John T. Kontz
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit