Search for
Birth:Dec 12 1881
Death:July 27 1958
Name:Hirsch Moses Warner/
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Hirsch Moses Warner/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,403,241 results
Results
Moses H. Warner
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Moses Warner (born Warner) ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner (born Warner) ...
Moses Warner (born Warner) ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner (born Warner) ...
Moses Warner (born Warner) ...
Moses Warner (born Warner) ...
Moses Warner (born Warner) ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Moses Warner ...
Results per page:
Page 1 of 120,163
 
Loading...
Loading...