All results for James Hugh Calum Laurie in All Collections

1 - 20 of 129,857 results
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... WITH MIX 1 package chocolate cake mix with pudding 1 cup Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 1 cup water 3 Grease and flour two 9 inch layer cake In large the star of the show A JamesHughCalumLaurie was born..."
Date:May 2 2007
Publication:Clute, Texas, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... miss What can you tell me about Hugh Laurie the star of the show Knoxville Tenn A JamesHughCalumLaurie was born in Oxford England in 1959 He was educated at Eton and Cambridge His father..."
Date:Apr 17 2007
Publication:Corbin, Kentucky, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... of the show? - O.C., KNOXVILLE, TENN. A: JamesHughCalumLaurie was born in Oxford, England, in 1959. He was educated at Eton and Cambridge. His father was an Olympic gold medalist in rowing, a sport Hugh..."
Date:Apr 24 2007
Publication:Porterville, California, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... PAGE C 8 LIFE Wit and wisdom In her book Karen Weekes is giving a voice to an eclectic mix of wellknown and obscure women of all ages PAGE D 1 JamesHughCalumLaurie PERSONALITIES I Grim comedian James..."
Date:May 15 2007
Publication:Doylestown, Pennsylvania, United States of America
James H Laurie
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Jan 16 1925
Death:Dec 15 2008
Last residence:Valatie, New York 12184, USA
James H. Laurie
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Laurie ...