All results for Hirsch Höchstetter in All Collections

1 - 20 of 52,778 results
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Höchstetter ...
Hirsch Hochstetter ...
Hirsch Hochstetter ...
Hirsch Hoechstetter ...
Unknown ...
Hirsch Wolf (Naftali Zeew) Höchstädter ...
Unknown ...
Naphtali Hirsch Höchstädter ...
Unknown ...
Jakob Hirsch Höchstädter ...
H. Hochstetter
Germans Immigrating to the United States
Birth:Circa 1877
Origin:Place
Departure:Place
Arrival:Day Month 1895 - Place
Destination:Place
Ship:Ship
William Hochstetler
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
 
Loading...
Loading...