Search for
Birth:Dec 1 1826
Death:Oct 8 1895
Name:William "Little Billy" Mahone
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for William "Little Billy" Mahone in All Collections

1 - 20 of 35,161 results
Results
William B Mahone
Ohio Births, 1908 - 1964
Birth:Day Month 1934 - Place
William B. Mahone
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William B. Mahone
Washington, Death Certificates, 1907-1960
Birth:Circa 1883
Death:Day Month 1917 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
William B. Mahone
Washington, Death Certificates, 1907-1960
Son:Name of child
Birth of son:Circa 1883
Death of son:Day Month 1917 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahon ...
William Mahone ...
William Mahone ...
Results per page:
Page 1 of 1,759
 
Loading...
Loading...