All results for Cecil Henry Stafford Northcote in All Collections

1 - 20 of 5,592 results
Cecil Henry Stafford Northcote
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1912
Death:Month 2003 - Place
Amyas H. Stafford-Northcote
England & Wales Births, GRO Indexes, 1911 - 1954
Birth date:Birth date
Birth place:Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
Hugh C. C. Stafford-Northcote
England & Wales Births, GRO Indexes, 1911 - 1954
Birth date:Birth date
Birth place:Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
C C S Stafford-Northcote
UK, Armed Forces Awards and Mentions in Dispatches from the London Gazette, 1914-1947
Document year:1918
Rank:Rank
Henry Stewart-moore ...
Henry Stewart=moore ...
Henry (Capt) Stewart=moore ...
Henry Stewart-Moore
British Soldiers Died in the Great War, 1914 - 1919
Death:Day Month 1916
Rank:Rank
Henry Steward
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Henry Stewart
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Henry Anthony Stewart ...
John James Hugh Henry Stewart-murray, 7th Duke Of Atholl ...
Henry B. Steward
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John James Hugh Henry Stewart-murray, 7th Duke Of Atholl, 12th Baron Strange ...
Charles Henry Henry Stewart, Mr.
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:1878
Mother:Mrs. Georgina Stewart
Mr. Charles Henry Stewart, Mr.
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:1878 - Leeds, Inverness,Quebec,Canada
Mother:Mrs. Georgina Stewart
Wife:Mary Stewart, Mrs.
Child:Mr. Harold R. Stewart, Mr.