Search for
Birth:1908
Death:Mar 1990
Name:Edward "Ted" Charles Wells
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Edward "Ted" Charles Wells in All Collections

1 - 20 of 4,376,837 results
Results
*edward Ernest Wells ...
Edward (ted) Wells ...
Edward Wells ...
Edward (ted) Wells ...
Edward (ted) Wells ...
Edward - Ted Wells ...
Edward James (ted) Wells ...
Edward Arthur Wells ...
Edward (ted) Wells ...
William Edward Wells ...
Edward Arthur Wells ...
Edward Arthur Wells ...
Edward Wells
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Edward Charles Wells ...
Edward Charles Wells ...
Edward Charles Wells ...
Edward Charles Wells ...
Edward Charles Wells ...
Edward Charles Wells ...
Edward Charles Wells ...
Results per page:
Page 1 of 218,842
 
Loading...
Loading...