Search for
Birth:1885
Death:Aug 9 1918
Name:William Calver Reycraft/
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for William Calver Reycraft/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 70,228 results
Results
William Calver Reycraft ...
William Calver Reycraft (born Reycraft) ...
William Reycraft ...
William Reycraft ...
William Reycraft ...
William Reycroft ...
William Reycraft
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Reycraft
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Reycraft
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Reycraft
Ireland Marriages, 1619-1898
Marriage:Day Month 1862 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Father:Father's name
William Reycraft
Ontario Births, 1869-1912
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:Day Month 1879 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Results per page:
Page 1 of 3,512
 
Loading...
Loading...