All results for Frank Francis Snow HESSELTINE in All Collections

1 - 20 of 360,799 results
Frank S. Hesseltine
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Frank Hesseltine
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Nov 16 1882
Death:Nov 1977
Last residence:Brighton, Iowa 52540, USA
Frank Hesseltine
Iowa, Deaths and Burials, 1850-1990
Son:Name of child
Birth of son:Day Month 1931 - Place
Death of son:Day Month 1931 - Place
Burial of son:Day Month 1931 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Frank Hesseltine
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Son:Name of child
Christening of son:Day Month 1874 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Frank Hesseltine
Washington, Death Certificates, 1907-1960
Birth:Circa 1885
Death:Day Month 1908 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Frank Hesseltine
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Son:Name of child
Christening of son:Day Month 1874 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse