All results for Leman Copley in All Collections

1 - 20 of 890,122 results
Leman Copley ...
Leman Copley
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
  FREE  
Birth:Mar 25 1781
Death:Dec 1862
Leman Cable ...
Leman Cable ...
Leman Cable ...
Leman Cable ...
Leman Cable ...
Leman Cable ...
Leman Cable ...
Henry Copley
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Robert L Copley ...
Amos L. Copley ...
James L. Copley ...
James L. Copley ...
L Blaine Copley ...