Search for
Birth:1560
Death:Sep 1632
Name:Syvert Pietersz Sem
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Syvert Pietersz Sem in All Collections

1 - 20 of 21,162 results
Results
Sivert Ingebrigtsen Sem ...
Peter Sem... ...
Peter Sem....? ...
Peter Sem ...
Peter Sem
California Births, 1905 - 1995
Birth:Day Month 1992 - Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
Pieter Sem
Netherlands, Marriages, 1565-1892
Marriage:Day Month 1718 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Pieter Sem
Netherlands, Births and Baptisms, 1564-1910
Christening:Day Month 1764 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Peter Sem
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Pedro Sem
Guatemala, Baptisms, 1730-1917
Daughter:Name of child
Christening of daughter:Day Month 1869 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Pieter Sem
Netherlands, Births and Baptisms, 1564-1910
Birth:Place
Christening:Day Month 1761 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Pieter Sem
Netherlands, Marriages, 1565-1892
Marriage:Day Month 1718 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Pieter Sem
Netherlands, Marriages, 1565-1892
Marriage:Day Month 1718 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Pedro Sem
Guatemala, Baptisms, 1730-1917
Daughter:Name of child
Christening of daughter:Day Month 1869 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Peter Sem.
Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898
Birth:Day Month 1572 - Place
Christening:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Peter Sem
Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898
Daughter:Name of child
Christening of daughter:Day Month 1682 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Results per page:
Page 1 of 1,059
 
Loading...
Loading...