Search for
Name:Ibhar / יבחר
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Ibhar / יבחר in All Collections

1 - 20 of 210 results
Results
Ibhar ...
Ibhar Ben David ...
יבחר ...
Ibhar
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Birth:Place
Christening:Day Month 1858 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Ibhar Ben David ...
Ibhar Thompson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Ibhar William Reeve
British Soldiers Died in the Great War, 1914 - 1919
Birth:Place
Death:Day Month 1915 - Place
Enlistment:Place
Rank:Rank
Jack Ibhar Gibson Andrews
England Marriages, 1538–1973
Marriage:Day Month 1915 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Sergio Ibhar Argollo Espejo ...
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... with acora. Well, U «fraonwvif lam I-itbetter tbaa a car- Ohb ]Kn an: you an air,'' laid Mary, iBhar eamtement patting out a band and mitilH it fir jurt a moment on bia aleave. t. K irjr loat lier heart..."
Date:Feb 9 1883
Publication:New Albany, Indiana, United States of America
Results per page:
Page 1 of 11
 
Loading...
Loading...