You are not logged in
Log in
Sign up
Search for
Name:Willem J. Quint
Year of birth:1400
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Willem J. Quint in Military

1 - 20 of 316 results
Results
Andrew J. Quint
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Samuel J. Quint
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Quint
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William F. Quint
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Quint
Revolutionary War Pension Records
  FREE  
State:Massachusetts
Service:Mass.
Pensioner:Judith Quint
Peter J. Quent
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Frederick J. Quant
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Levi J. Quant
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Peter J. Quant
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Obed W. Quint
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George W. Quint
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
S. J. Quant
British Empire Naval and Air Forces - Prisoners of War, 1939 - 1945
Internment:Between 1939 and 1939 - Place
Regiment:Regiment
William Quaint
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William H. Quant
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Quaint
Service Records of Confederate Soldiers
  FREE  
State:North Carolina
Military unit:Tenth Battalion, Heavy Artillery
Edward William Quant
British Silver War Badge Recipients, 1914 - 1918
Enlistment:Day Month 1915
Discharge:Day Month 1916
Results per page:
Page 1 of 16
 
Loading...
Loading...