Wanda Chloe Allred

Born:Jan 4 1904 In:  Spring City, Sanpete, Utah, USA
Died:Aug 29 1904 (at age <1)In:  Spring City, Sanpete, Utah, USA
Info
Events
Timeline

Immediate family

Lester Grant Allred
Her father
Myrtle Henderson Allred (born Livingston)
Her mother
Faunta Fay Norman (born Allred)
Her sister
Dale Grant Allred
Her brother
Parley Orthell Allred
Her brother
Rhea Nell Allred
Her sister
Fred Livingston Allred
Half brother
Dean Campbell Allred
Half brother
Ferris Rae Norman (born Allred)
Half sister

Source citations

Confidence: Direct and primary evidence
Citation text:

Wanda Chloe Allred
Birth name: Wanda Cloe Allred
Gender: Female
Birth: Jan 4 1904 - Spring City, Sanpete, Utah
Death: Aug 29 1904
Burial: Spring City, Sanpete, Utah
There seems to be an issue with this person's relatives. View this person on FamilySearch to see this information.
  Additional information:

DiedBeforeEight: true

Confidence: Direct and primary evidence
Citation text:

Allred
Birth name: Allred
Gender: Female
Birth: Jan 4 1904 - Spring City, Sanpete, Utah
Parents: Lester Grant Allred, Myrtle Henderson Livingston
Siblings: Parley Orthell Allred, Faunta Fay Allred, Dale Grant Allred, Wanda Chloe Allred, Fred Livingston Allred, Dean Campbell Allred, Ferris Rae Allred
  Additional information:

Ethnicity: W

Ancestor search:
Search

Download our exceptional genealogy software for free

Fun & simple to use
Imports your GEDCOM files easily
Smart Matching™ technology
Supports 40 languages