You are not logged in
Log in
Sign up

Rebecca BRISTOW (born HISCOCK)

Born:Mar 7 1830 In:
Died:1881 (at age ‎~51‏)In:
Info
Events
Timeline

Immediate family

William BRISTOW
Her husband
Henry BRISTOW
Her son
Frederick BRISTOW
Her son
Thomas W BRISTOW
Her son
Edward BRISTOW
Her son
Robert E BRISTOW
Her son
Frank BRISTOW
Her son
George Joseph BRISTOW
Her son
Charles BRISTOW
Her son
Samuel BRISTOW
Her son
Daniel J BRISTOW
Her son
Jeffrey BRISTOW
Her son
Joseph BRISTOW
Her son
Henrie Ada BRISTOW
Her daughter
Daniel HISCOCK
Her father
Sarah Ann Hiscock (born Maslen)
Her mother
    

Biography

Aged 52 on 1881 census

 

Maiden name : HISCOCK (George BRISTOW's birth certificate)
Ancestor search:
Search

Download our exceptional genealogy software for free

Fun & simple to use
Imports your GEDCOM files easily
Smart Matching™ technology
Supports 40 languages
 
Loading...
Loading...